Centro Comercial Camaretas

3x3

Jornada 1

CATEGORÍA B
08/03/2024
- 18:00
L@S DE 4ºA
1 5
LOS CORONADOS
CATEGORÍA B
08/03/2024
- 18:15
LOS PICHICHIS RAMM
3 1
LOS METEGOLES
CATEGORÍA C
08/03/2024
- 18:30
GUERREROS NUMANTINOS
2 5
SUPERCRACKS
CATEGORÍA C
08/03/2024
- 18:45
LOS TIGRES
11 1
PEQUE FUTBOLEROS DE INFANTES
CATEGORÍA C
08/03/2024
- 19:00
LOS TOMATITOS
0 3
MINIMESIS
CATEGORÍA C
08/03/2024
- 19:15
TEAM CAMARETAS
3 0
LOS ANGELES
CATEGORÍA A
08/03/2024
- 19:30
CACAHUETES FUTBOLEROS
7 3
LOS ROJILLOS
CATEGORÍA A
08/03/2024
- 19:45
LOS 4 MOSQUETEROS
1 7
LOS TURRAS
CATEGORÍA A
08/03/2024
- 20:00
PELOTON TORREZNOS
6 0
LAS FANTILIMONCOLA
CATEGORÍA A
08/03/2024
- 20:15
LOS PEPSIGOL
1 12
LOS CHOTOS
CATEGORÍA A
08/03/2024
- 20:30
LAS CUSCUS
1 11
PIBES FOREVER
CATEGORÍA A
08/03/2024
- 20:45
THE LUKY F.C.
5 8
LOS HERMOSOS
CATEGORÍA B
08/03/2024
- 21:00
LOS MAGOS DEL BALON
4 4
LOS FUTBOLEROS
CATEGORÍA B
08/03/2024
- 21:15
LOS CAMPEONES PRIMERO
2 6
LOS 4 PISTOLEROS
CATEGORÍA B
09/03/2024
- 10:15
ATLÉTICO NUMANCIA
6 10
FDR B
CATEGORÍA B
09/03/2024
- 10:30
MINIONS
6 3
NUMANTINOS EPICOS
CATEGORÍA A
09/03/2024
- 10:45
F.C.LEÑADORES SORIA
5 2
FDR
CATEGORÍA A
09/03/2024
- 11:00
LOS FREESTYLES
13 2
DURUMS FC
CATEGORÍA A
09/03/2024
- 11:15
LOS SIN NOMBRE
1 12
LOS ESPARTACOS
CATEGORÍA C
09/03/2024
- 11:30
LOS DIABLOS FURIOSOS
8 5
PINARES TEM FC
CATEGORÍA A
09/03/2024
- 11:45
LOS 4X4
2 4
BALL BOYS
CATEGORÍA A
09/03/2024
- 12:00
C.D. GUINDILLAS
10 1
EL CUARTETO
CATEGORÍA A
09/03/2024
- 12:15
THE CHAMPIONS
4 6
LOS GUERREROS
CATEGORÍA B
09/03/2024
- 12:30
SUPER M'S
3 0
LOS FUTBOLÍSIMOS B1
CATEGORÍA B
09/03/2024
- 12:45
LOS SUPERHÉROES
3 0
LOS 4 CALAVERAS
CATEGORÍA B
09/03/2024
- 13:00
LOS SCRABELLS
3 7
LOS BARTOLOS
CATEGORÍA B
09/03/2024
- 13:15
LOS HIJOS DEL FUTBOL
6 1
LOS NUMANTINOS
CATEGORÍA A
09/03/2024
- 13:30
PICHICHIS NUMANTINOS
12 1
LOS ENANITOS MATONCITOS
CATEGORÍA A
09/03/2024
- 13:45
LOS GUERREROS FUTBOLEROS
8 6
LOS ROMPEPIERNAS
CATEGORÍA B
09/03/2024
- 14:00
FUTBOLE CRACKS
4 7
VICLAMARDI

Jornada 2

CATEGORÍA C
15/03/2024
- 18:00
EQUIPO JRP
5 2
ESCOLAPIAS 123
CATEGORÍA C
15/03/2024
- 18:15
LOS FUTBOLÍSIMOS C1
5 4
LOS ARBOLEDOS
CATEGORÍA A
15/03/2024
- 18:30
LOS IMPARABLES
2 13
LA CHISPA
CATEGORÍA A
15/03/2024
- 18:45
LOS PEDOS VOLADORES
4 8
TIM CALAVERA
CATEGORÍA B
15/03/2024
- 19:00
LAS ÁGUILAS
5 6
LAS MEJORES ESTRELLAS DEL MUNDO
CATEGORÍA B
15/03/2024
- 19:15
LOS DEL UNIVERSO
3 7
LOS GOLEADORES
CATEGORÍA B
15/03/2024
- 19:30
BALONBRAWL TEAM
10 1
LOS GOLEADORES 2
CATEGORÍA B
15/03/2024
- 19:45
CAZAGOLES.A
6 1
LOS PICHICHIS
CATEGORÍA A
15/03/2024
- 20:00
LOS 4 FANTÁSTICOS
2 4
LOS PITUFOS
CATEGORÍA C
15/03/2024
- 20:15
LOS FUTBOLÍSIMOS C3
1 8
LA TROPA
CATEGORÍA C
15/03/2024
- 20:30
LAS SUPERGIRLS
1 5
LOS JOMISAJO
CATEGORÍA A
15/03/2024
- 20:45
WOLFTEAM
6 4
LOS TORRENILLOS ATÓMICOS
CATEGORÍA A
15/03/2024
- 21:00
EL BOTE DE ACEITUNAS
5 2
LOS GOLMAYINES
CATEGORÍA A
15/03/2024
- 21:15
RESISTENCIA
3 0
LOTUS
CATEGORÍA C
16/03/2024
- 10:15
LOS NOVATOS
5 0
LOS LIGA 24
CATEGORÍA C
16/03/2024
- 10:30
SUPERHEROES
1 8
LOS INVENCIBLES
CATEGORÍA C
16/03/2024
- 10:45
CHAVALES PEDRICEROS
4 5
LOS SUPER BALONES
CATEGORÍA C
16/03/2024
- 11:00
LOS SUPER-GOLEADORES
7 1
LAS GOLDEN
CATEGORÍA B
16/03/2024
- 11:15
CAZAGOLES.B
2 4
LOS FUTBOLISIMOS B2
CATEGORÍA A
16/03/2024
- 11:30
LOS 4X4
10 3
EL CUARTETO NUMANTINO
CATEGORÍA C
16/03/2024
- 11:45
PINARES TEM FC
3 5
RED ROCKETS
CATEGORÍA B
16/03/2024
- 12:00
MIXTO DE FÚTBOL
4 8
LOS FUTBOAMIGOS
CATEGORÍA B
16/03/2024
- 12:15
GALÁCTICOS
3 3
LOS SALVAJES
CATEGORÍA B
16/03/2024
- 12:30
SÚPER FUTBOLÍSIMOS
1 6
LOS CHAMOS
CATEGORÍA A
16/03/2024
- 12:45
LAS CUSCUS
1 4
THE LUKY F.C.
CATEGORÍA A
16/03/2024
- 13:00
PIBES FOREVER
7 3
LOS HERMOSOS
CATEGORÍA B
16/03/2024
- 13:15
L@S DE 4ºA
2 9
LOS PICHICHIS RAMM
CATEGORÍA B
16/03/2024
- 13:30
LOS CORONADOS
4 6
LOS METEGOLES
CATEGORÍA C
16/03/2024
- 13:45
LOS CAMPEONES
5 2
LA MUNDIAL
CATEGORÍA C
16/03/2024
- 14:00
LOS FUTBOLÍSIMOS C2
1 4
LOS INVENCIBLES 2

Jornada 3

CATEGORÍA B
22/03/2024
- 18:00
MIXTO DE FÚTBOL
0 3
TRILEMAXS
CATEGORÍA B
22/03/2024
- 18:15
CAZAGOLES.B
9 0
LAS FUTBOLISIMAS
CATEGORÍA A
22/03/2024
- 18:30
LOS SIN NOMBRE
2 11
LOS KAWASAKIS
CATEGORÍA A
22/03/2024
- 18:45
RESISTENCIA
0 3
LOS GOLEADORES
CATEGORÍA B
22/03/2024
- 19:00
FUTBOLE CRACKS
2 6
LOS GOATS
CATEGORÍA A
22/03/2024
- 19:15
LAS FANTILIMONCOLA
0 11
LOS CHOTOS
CATEGORÍA A
22/03/2024
- 19:30
CACAHUETES FUTBOLEROS
11 1
LOS 4 MOSQUETEROS
CATEGORÍA A
22/03/2024
- 19:45
LOS ROJILLOS
3 4
LOS TURRAS
CATEGORÍA A
22/03/2024
- 20:00
F.C.LEÑADORES SORIA
5 10
LOS FREESTYLES
CATEGORÍA A
22/03/2024
- 20:15
FDR
4 2
DURUMS FC
CATEGORÍA C
22/03/2024
- 20:30
TEAM CAMARETAS
10 0
MINIMESIS
CATEGORÍA A
22/03/2024
- 20:45
PICHICHIS NUMANTINOS
4 6
LOS GUERREROS FUTBOLEROS
CATEGORÍA A
22/03/2024
- 21:00
LOS ENANITOS MATONCITOS
2 1
LOS ROMPEPIERNAS
CATEGORÍA B
22/03/2024
- 21:15
SUPER M'S
10 3
LOS SUPERHÉROES
CATEGORÍA B
23/03/2024
- 10:15
LOS SCRABELLS
3 5
LOS HIJOS DEL FUTBOL
CATEGORÍA B
23/03/2024
- 10:30
LOS BARTOLOS
6 5
LOS NUMANTINOS
CATEGORÍA A
23/03/2024
- 10:45
C.D. GUINDILLAS
5 7
THE CHAMPIONS
CATEGORÍA A
23/03/2024
- 11:00
EL CUARTETO
1 9
LOS GUERREROS
CATEGORÍA B
23/03/2024
- 11:15
LOS FUTBOLÍSIMOS B1
0 3
LOS 4 CALAVERAS
CATEGORÍA C
23/03/2024
- 11:30
PINARES TEM FC
4 6
SAR
CATEGORÍA A
23/03/2024
- 11:45
LOS 4X4
6 0
LAS PANTERAS
CATEGORÍA B
23/03/2024
- 12:00
LOS MAGOS DEL BALON
2 4
LOS CAMPEONES PRIMERO
CATEGORÍA B
23/03/2024
- 12:15
LOS FUTBOLEROS
4 6
LOS 4 PISTOLEROS
CATEGORÍA B
23/03/2024
- 12:30
ATLÉTICO NUMANCIA
3 6
MINIONS
CATEGORÍA B
23/03/2024
- 12:45
FDR B
6 0
NUMANTINOS EPICOS
CATEGORÍA A
23/03/2024
- 13:00
LOS IMPARABLES
1 6
LOS PEDOS VOLADORES
CATEGORÍA A
23/03/2024
- 13:15
LA CHISPA
4 2
TIM CALAVERA
CATEGORÍA B
23/03/2024
- 13:30
LAS ÁGUILAS
4 5
LOS DEL UNIVERSO
CATEGORÍA B
23/03/2024
- 13:45
LAS MEJORES ESTRELLAS DEL MUNDO
5 5
LOS GOLEADORES
CATEGORÍA C
23/03/2024
- 14:00
GUERREROS NUMANTINOS
0 3
LOS TIGRES
CATEGORÍA C
23/03/2024
- 14:15
SUPERCRACKS
11 0
PEQUE FUTBOLEROS DE INFANTES

Jornada 4

CATEGORÍA A
05/04/2024
- 18:00
WOLFTEAM
3 4
EL BOTE DE ACEITUNAS
CATEGORÍA A
05/04/2024
- 18:15
LOS TORRENILLOS ATÓMICOS
5 4
LOS GOLMAYINES
CATEGORÍA B
05/04/2024
- 18:30
GALÁCTICOS
11 0
SÚPER FUTBOLÍSIMOS
CATEGORÍA B
05/04/2024
- 18:45
LOS SALVAJES
4 3
LOS CHAMOS
CATEGORÍA A
05/04/2024
- 19:00
LOS ESPARTACOS
5 2
LOS KAWASAKIS
CATEGORÍA A
05/04/2024
- 19:15
LOTUS
0 5
LOS GOLEADORES
CATEGORÍA B
05/04/2024
- 19:30
VICLAMARDI
2 12
LOS GOATS
CATEGORÍA C
05/04/2024
- 19:45
LOS FUTBOLÍSIMOS C3
8 1
LAS SUPERGIRLS
CATEGORÍA C
05/04/2024
- 20:00
LA TROPA
5 2
LOS JOMISAJO
CATEGORÍA C
05/04/2024
- 20:15
LOS CAMPEONES
3 1
LOS FUTBOLÍSIMOS C2
CATEGORÍA C
05/04/2024
- 20:30
LA MUNDIAL
0 2
LOS INVENCIBLES 2
CATEGORÍA C
05/04/2024
- 20:45
LOS NOVATOS
2 1
SUPERHEROES
CATEGORÍA C
05/04/2024
- 21:00
LOS LIGA 24
0 11
LOS INVENCIBLES
CATEGORÍA C
05/04/2024
- 21:15
SAR
2 4
RED ROCKETS
CATEGORÍA B
06/04/2024
- 10:15
BALONBRAWL TEAM
4 1
CAZAGOLES.A
CATEGORÍA B
06/04/2024
- 10:30
LOS GOLEADORES 2
3 3
LOS PICHICHIS
CATEGORÍA A
06/04/2024
- 10:45
PELOTON TORREZNOS
6 5
LOS PEPSIGOL
CATEGORÍA A
06/04/2024
- 11:00
LOS PITUFOS
3 0
PELAOS F.C
CATEGORÍA B
06/04/2024
- 11:15
LOS FUTBOLISIMOS B2
9 3
LAS FUTBOLISIMAS
CATEGORÍA B
06/04/2024
- 11:30
LOS FUTBOAMIGOS
5 1
TRILEMAXS
CATEGORÍA C
06/04/2024
- 11:45
MINIMESIS
4 1
LOS ANGELES
CATEGORÍA C
06/04/2024
- 12:00
CHAVALES PEDRICEROS
4 2
LOS SUPER-GOLEADORES
CATEGORÍA C
06/04/2024
- 12:15
LOS SUPER BALONES
7 4
LAS GOLDEN
CATEGORÍA C
06/04/2024
- 12:30
EQUIPO JRP
5 2
LOS FUTBOLÍSIMOS C1
CATEGORÍA C
06/04/2024
- 12:45
ESCOLAPIAS 123
7 3
LOS ARBOLEDOS
CATEGORÍA B
06/04/2024
- 13:00
L@S DE 4ºA
3 8
LOS METEGOLES
CATEGORÍA B
06/04/2024
- 13:15
LOS CORONADOS
1 6
LOS PICHICHIS RAMM
CATEGORÍA A
06/04/2024
- 13:30
LAS CUSCUS
3 13
LOS HERMOSOS
CATEGORÍA A
06/04/2024
- 13:45
PIBES FOREVER
9 0
THE LUKY F.C.
CATEGORÍA A
06/04/2024
- 14:00
EL CUARTETO NUMANTINO
6 0
LAS PANTERAS

Jornada 5

CATEGORÍA A
12/04/2024
- 18:00
BALL BOYS
11 0
LAS PANTERAS
CATEGORÍA B
12/04/2024
- 18:15
ATLÉTICO NUMANCIA
4 1
NUMANTINOS EPICOS
CATEGORÍA B
12/04/2024
- 18:30
FDR B
5 2
MINIONS
CATEGORÍA A
12/04/2024
- 18:45
C.D. GUINDILLAS
10 0
LOS GUERREROS
CATEGORÍA A
12/04/2024
- 19:00
EL CUARTETO
1 7
THE CHAMPIONS
CATEGORÍA C
12/04/2024
- 19:15
LOS TOMATITOS
1 5
TEAM CAMARETAS
CATEGORÍA C
12/04/2024
- 19:30
LOS DIABLOS FURIOSOS
7 2
SAR
CATEGORÍA A
12/04/2024
- 19:45
PELOTON TORREZNOS
1 9
LOS CHOTOS
CATEGORÍA A
12/04/2024
- 20:00
CACAHUETES FUTBOLEROS
3 2
LOS TURRAS
CATEGORÍA A
12/04/2024
- 20:15
LOS ROJILLOS
7 4
LOS 4 MOSQUETEROS
CATEGORÍA B
12/04/2024
- 20:30
LOS SCRABELLS
2 2
LOS NUMANTINOS
CATEGORÍA B
12/04/2024
- 20:45
LOS BARTOLOS
4 4
LOS HIJOS DEL FUTBOL
CATEGORÍA B
12/04/2024
- 21:00
SUPER M'S
3 6
LOS 4 CALAVERAS
CATEGORÍA B
12/04/2024
- 21:15
LOS FUTBOLÍSIMOS B1
0 3
LOS SUPERHÉROES
CATEGORÍA A
13/04/2024
- 10:15
LAS FANTILIMONCOLA
2 1
LOS PEPSIGOL
CATEGORÍA A
13/04/2024
- 10:30
F.C.LEÑADORES SORIA
10 2
DURUMS FC
CATEGORÍA A
13/04/2024
- 10:45
FDR
1 10
LOS FREESTYLES
CATEGORÍA B
13/04/2024
- 11:00
LOS MAGOS DEL BALON
0 3
LOS 4 PISTOLEROS
CATEGORÍA B
13/04/2024
- 11:15
LOS FUTBOLEROS
3 0
LOS CAMPEONES PRIMERO
CATEGORÍA B
13/04/2024
- 11:30
LAS ÁGUILAS
6 9
LOS GOLEADORES
CATEGORÍA B
13/04/2024
- 11:45
LAS MEJORES ESTRELLAS DEL MUNDO
4 9
LOS DEL UNIVERSO
CATEGORÍA A
13/04/2024
- 12:00
PICHICHIS NUMANTINOS
9 5
LOS ROMPEPIERNAS
CATEGORÍA A
13/04/2024
- 12:15
LOS ENANITOS MATONCITOS
2 7
LOS GUERREROS FUTBOLEROS
CATEGORÍA A
13/04/2024
- 12:30
LOS IMPARABLES
0 3
TIM CALAVERA
CATEGORÍA A
13/04/2024
- 12:45
LA CHISPA
9 1
LOS PEDOS VOLADORES
CATEGORÍA C
13/04/2024
- 13:00
LOS FUTBOLÍSIMOS C3
4 0
LOS JOMISAJO
CATEGORÍA C
13/04/2024
- 13:15
LA TROPA
7 1
LAS SUPERGIRLS
CATEGORÍA C
13/04/2024
- 13:30
GUERREROS NUMANTINOS
11 0
PEQUE FUTBOLEROS DE INFANTES
CATEGORÍA C
13/04/2024
- 13:45
SUPERCRACKS
4 1
LOS TIGRES

Jornada 6

CATEGORÍA B
19/04/2024
- 18:00
BALONBRAWL TEAM
9 0
LOS PICHICHIS
CATEGORÍA B
19/04/2024
- 18:15
LOS GOLEADORES 2
2 0
CAZAGOLES.A
CATEGORÍA C
19/04/2024
- 18:30
CHAVALES PEDRICEROS
3 1
LAS GOLDEN
CATEGORÍA C
19/04/2024
- 18:45
LOS SUPER BALONES
2 4
LOS SUPER-GOLEADORES
CATEGORÍA B
19/04/2024
- 19:00
GALÁCTICOS
5 5
LOS CHAMOS
CATEGORÍA B
19/04/2024
- 19:15
LOS SALVAJES
9 0
SÚPER FUTBOLÍSIMOS
CATEGORÍA C
19/04/2024
- 19:30
LA MUNDIAL
0 2
LOS FUTBOLÍSIMOS C2
CATEGORÍA A
19/04/2024
- 19:45
BALL BOYS
6 2
EL CUARTETO NUMANTINO
CATEGORÍA C
19/04/2024
- 20:00
LOS DIABLOS FURIOSOS
4 2
RED ROCKETS
CATEGORÍA C
19/04/2024
- 20:15
LOS TOMATITOS
3 0
LOS ANGELES
CATEGORÍA C
19/04/2024
- 20:30
LOS CAMPEONES
5 3
LOS INVENCIBLES 2
CATEGORÍA C
19/04/2024
- 20:45
LOS NOVATOS
6 4
LOS INVENCIBLES
CATEGORÍA C
19/04/2024
- 21:00
LOS LIGA 24
1 8
SUPERHEROES
CATEGORÍA A
20/04/2024
- 10:30
WOLFTEAM
4 4
LOS GOLMAYINES
CATEGORÍA A
20/04/2024
- 10:45
LOS TORRENILLOS ATÓMICOS